grower_grasskl image

Grower vom Benrader FeldMeine Ausstellungsergebnisse

Show

Richter

Klasse

Formwert

Sonstiges

LZS Hilden (D) 2006 Alfred Ronneburg (D)

Jugend

Sg2

ResJCAC

CACIB Kassel (D) 2006 Jens Böhme (D) Zwischen

Sg

 

LZS Hilden (D) 2007 Aase Jacobsen (N) Zwischen

V1

CAC

LZS Münster (D) 2007 Andrea Mix (D)

Offene

V

 

Nationale Dortmund (D) 2007 Jens Böhme

Offene

V4

 
CACIB Kassel (D) 2007 Walter Holtdorf (D) Offene Sg  
CACIB Nürnberg (D) 2008 Christoph Derieth

Offene

V2

ResCAC

CACIB Offenburg (D) 2008 Jens Böhme

Offene

V

 
CACIB Berlin (D) 2008 Kazmierski (PL)

Offene

V1

CAC,
ResCACIB

Clubsiegerschau (D) 2008 Silvia Jäckel (D)

Offene

V4

 
VDH-Europasiegerschau (D) 2008 Christoph Derieth (D)

Offene

V

 
CACIB Giessen (D) 2008 Markus Ameis (D)

Offene

V2

ResCAC

LZS Münster 2008 Heliane Maissen-Jarisch (A)

Offene

V4

 
RZS Büren 2008 Burkhard Hayek (D)

Offene

V1

CAC

LZS Hilden 2008 Hans Lücker (D)

Offene

V

 
Nationale Dortmund 2008 Peter König (D)

Offene

V

 
Bundessieger Dortmund 2008 Petru Muntean (ROM)

Offene

V4

 
Clubshow Vilvoorde (B) 2008 Aase Jakobsen (N)

Offene

V

 
IRA Hannover (D) 2008 Jens Böhme (D)

Offene

V2

ResCAC,
ResCACIB

Nationale Kassel 2008 Christoph Derieth (D)

Offene

V1

CAC,
tagesbester Rüde,
Deutscher Champion Club

Internationale Kassel 2008 Markus Ameis (D)

Offene

V1

CAC, ResCACIB,
Deutscher Champion VDH

Nationale Rheinberg 2009 Dick Rutten (NL)

Champion

V4

 
Alfred-Ronneburg-Gedächnisschau  DDC 2009 Simone Zollinger (CH) Champion      V3  
Europasiegerschau Dortmund 2009 J. P. Achtergael (B) Champion      V1 

2 x VDH-CAC,
 1 x CAC Klub 

LGA Hilden 2009 Dr. Radana Zachova (CZ) Champion V1 CAC,
tagesbester Rüde, BOS,
Reserve Best in Show
Internationale Oberwart 2009

Franz Zimmermann

Champion V3  
CACIB Szombathely 2009

Dorotha Witkovska

Champion V3  
RGA Büren 2009

Dr. Wilfried Peper (D)

Champion V2 Res CAC

Internationale Leipzig 2009

Markus Ameis (D) Champion V2

 Res. CAC      Res. CACIB

Internationale Kassel 2009 Marco Schadegg (CH) Champion V3  
CACIB Nürnberg 2010 Andrzej Kazmierski (PL) Champion V1

CAC,  Res.CACIB

Clubsigerschau 2010 J. Fertig (D) Champion V2 Res. CAC
RGA Bedburg 2010 Jens Böhme (D) Champion V1 CAC
LGA Hilden 2010 Andrea Mix (D) Champion V4  
Internationale Erfurt 2010 Eberhart Champion Sg2  
LGA Mainz- Laubenheim 2010 J. Fertig (D) Champion V2 Res. CAC
Ra Büren 2010 Walter Holtorf Champion V1

CAC Club tagesbester Rüde BOB

Int. Leipzig 2010  Josef Pohling Champion V2 res. CAC